Блицтурнир День России
18.06.21 08:45
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 17.06.2021
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр
1890
15
ч
1
6
б
1
5
ч
1
2
б
½
3
ч
1
4
б
1
18
ч
1
9
б
1
11
ч
1
8½
52
2
Коновалов Владислав
2098
12
б
1
7
ч
1
4
б
1
1
ч
½
10
б
1
3
ч
1
6
б
1
5
б
½
9
ч
1
8
53½
3
Чурилов Николай
1878
27
б
1
10
ч
1
13
б
1
8
ч
1
1
б
0
2
б
0
5
ч
½
7
ч
1
4
б
1
6½
53
4
Дворников Святослав
1735
25
ч
1
19
б
1
2
ч
0
14
б
1
11
ч
1
1
ч
0
17
б
1
18
б
1
3
ч
0
6
50½
5
Рыжов Владимир
1634
21
ч
1
14
б
1
1
б
0
10
ч
0
28
б
1
13
ч
1
3
б
½
2
ч
½
19
ч
1
6
50
6
Комаров Михаил
1581
31
б
1
1
ч
0
23
б
1
13
ч
1
17
б
½
9
б
½
2
ч
0
12
ч
1
10
б
1
6
48
7
Мокин Юрий
1574
22
ч
1
2
б
0
21
ч
1
9
б
½
18
ч
0
8
б
1
19
ч
1
3
б
0
17
б
1
5½
46½
8
Бахарев Юрий
1476
33
б
1
17
ч
½
28
б
1
3
б
0
9
ч
0
7
ч
0
29
б
1
13
ч
1
18
б
1
5½
39
9
Булаев Александр
1708
29
б
1
28
ч
½
17
б
½
7
ч
½
8
б
1
6
ч
½
10
б
1
1
ч
0
2
б
0
5
50
10
Ефимовских Вадим
1510
16
ч
1
3
б
0
30
ч
1
5
б
1
2
ч
0
21
б
1
9
ч
0
14
б
1
6
ч
0
5
48½
11
Дементьев Евгений
1630
24
б
1
13
ч
0
27
б
1
12
ч
1
4
б
0
18
б
0
21
ч
1
15
ч
1
1
б
0
5
45½
12
Бабушкин Даниил
1341
2
ч
0
18
б
1
16
ч
1
11
б
0
22
ч
1
19
б
0
20
ч
1
6
б
0
21
ч
1
5
45
13
Алфёров Эдуард
1438
23
ч
1
11
б
1
3
ч
0
6
б
0
30
ч
1
5
б
0
22
ч
1
8
б
0
20
ч
1
5
44
14
Строгальщиков Евгений
1482
26
б
1
5
ч
0
20
б
1
4
ч
0
24
б
1
17
ч
0
27
б
1
10
ч
0
25
б
1
5
41
15
Хованов Егор
1325
1
б
0
20
ч
0
33
б
1
31
ч
1
19
ч
0
28
б
1
30
ч
1
11
б
0
22
ч
1
5
36½
16
Белов Лев
1144
10
б
0
29
ч
1
12
б
0
24
ч
0
27
б
0
34
ч
1
26
б
1
23
б
1
30
ч
1
5
32
17
Пирогов Анатолий
1587
30
ч
1
8
б
½
9
ч
½
18
б
½
6
ч
½
14
б
1
4
ч
0
19
б
½
7
ч
0
4½
45
18
Титов Виктор
1368
34
б
1
12
ч
0
26
б
1
17
ч
½
7
б
1
11
ч
1
1
б
0
4
ч
0
8
ч
0
4½
44
19
Шаламов Анатолий
1531
20
б
1
4
ч
0
24
б
1
28
ч
0
15
б
1
12
ч
1
7
б
0
17
ч
½
5
б
0
4½
43½
20
Ефремова Лидия
1223
19
ч
0
15
б
1
14
ч
0
25
б
1
21
ч
0
23
б
1
12
б
0
27
ч
1
13
б
0
4
40
21
Колодкина Ариадна
1268
5
б
0
33
ч
1
7
б
0
26
ч
1
20
б
1
10
ч
0
11
б
0
31
ч
1
12
б
0
4
38½
22
Трунин Дмитрий
1230
7
б
0
27
ч
0
29
б
1
23
ч
1
12
б
0
24
ч
1
13
б
0
32
ч
1
15
б
0
4
37½
23
Густилин Михаил
1301
13
б
0
31
ч
1
6
ч
0
22
б
0
26
б
1
20
ч
0
24
б
1
16
ч
0
32
б
1
4
37
24
Хуторненко Димитрий
1265
11
ч
0
32
б
1
19
ч
0
16
б
1
14
ч
0
22
б
0
23
ч
0
33
б
1
34
ч
1
4
30½
25
Фролов Владимир
1308
4
б
0
26
ч
0
34
б
1
20
ч
0
31
б
0
33
ч
1
28
ч
1
30
б
1
14
ч
0
4
29½
Квасс Екатерина
1105
14
ч
0
25
б
1
18
ч
0
21
б
0
23
ч
0
32
б
1
16
ч
0
34
б
1
33
ч
1
4
29½
27
Карпеченко Илья
1311
3
ч
0
22
б
1
11
ч
0
30
б
0
16
ч
1
31
б
1
14
ч
0
20
б
0
29
ч
½
3½
39
28
Ерёмин Фёдор
1480
32
ч
1
9
б
½
8
ч
0
19
б
1
5
ч
0
15
ч
0
25
б
0
29
ч
0
31
б
1
3½
38½
29
Боровинский Никита
1279
9
ч
0
16
б
0
22
ч
0
33
б
1
32
ч
1
30
б
0
8
ч
0
28
б
1
27
б
½
3½
32½
30
Максаков Алексей
1245
17
б
0
34
ч
1
10
б
0
27
ч
1
13
б
0
29
ч
1
15
б
0
25
ч
0
16
б
0
3
35½
31
Маслихова Софья
1230
6
ч
0
23
б
0
32
ч
1
15
б
0
25
ч
1
27
ч
0
34
б
1
21
б
0
28
ч
0
3
32
32
Осипов Дмитрий
1063
28
б
0
24
ч
0
31
б
0
34
ч
1
29
б
0
26
ч
0
33
б
1
22
б
0
23
ч
0
2
27
33
Глазков Александр
1000
8
ч
0
21
б
0
15
ч
0
29
ч
0
34
б
1
25
б
0
32
ч
0
24
ч
0
26
б
0
1
32
34
Хованов Данил
1000
18
ч
0
30
б
0
25
ч
0
32
б
0
33
ч
0
16
б
0
31
ч
0
26
ч
0
24
б
0
0
30½