Блицтурнир школьников "День города"
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 15.11.2020 г.
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Бабушкин Даниил
1355
27
б
1
18
ч
1
2
б
1
13
ч
1
4
ч
1
10
б
1
6
ч
1
3
б
1
5
б
1
9
50½
2
Панюшин Андрей
1265
8
ч
1
26
б
1
1
ч
0
14
б
1
24
ч
1
25
б
1
4
ч
1
13
б
1
3
ч
0
7
49½
3
Ефимовских Вадим
1411
23
ч
1
19
б
1
6
ч
1
10
б
½
7
ч
1
4
б
0
11
ч
1
1
ч
0
2
б
1
6½
53
4
Денисовская Кристина
1409
31
б
1
12
ч
1
5
б
1
7
ч
1
1
б
0
3
ч
1
2
б
0
11
б
0
10
ч
1
6
54
5
Ильина Александра
1269
40
ч
1
14
б
1
4
ч
0
15
б
1
10
ч
0
24
б
1
23
ч
1
8
б
1
1
ч
0
6
46½
6
Малых Артём
1178
38
б
1
13
ч
1
3
б
0
29
ч
1
23
б
1
11
ч
½
1
б
0
12
ч
½
19
б
1
6
45½
7
Хованов Егор
1315
16
ч
1
15
б
1
25
ч
1
4
б
0
3
б
0
23
ч
0
29
б
1
14
ч
1
11
б
1
6
45
8
Колодкина Ариадна
1195
2
б
0
40
ч
1
23
б
0
28
ч
1
31
б
1
14
ч
1
12
б
1
5
ч
0
16
б
1
6
41½
9
Пинаева Маргарита
1178
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33
б
1
20
б
1
37
ч
1
24
ч
1
23
б
1
13
ч
1
6
36
10
Холин Роман
1244
39
б
1
11
ч
1
28
б
1
3
ч
½
5
б
1
1
ч
0
13
б
0
19
ч
1
4
б
0
5½
48
11
Беленова Виктория
1338
24
ч
1
10
б
0
20
ч
1
19
б
1
18
ч
1
6
б
½
3
б
0
4
ч
1
7
ч
0
5½
47
12
Маслихова Софья
1181
35
ч
1
4
б
0
24
ч
0
36
б
1
26
ч
1
15
б
1
8
ч
0
6
б
½
25
ч
1
5½
40½
13
Боровинский Никита
1283
22
ч
1
6
б
0
26
ч
1
1
б
0
21
ч
1
18
б
1
10
ч
1
2
ч
0
9
б
0
5
52
14
Бутюгин Никита
1063
36
б
1
5
ч
0
22
б
1
2
ч
0
32
ч
1
8
б
0
15
ч
1
7
б
0
23
ч
1
5
43½
15
Наумова Мария
1155
34
б
1
7
ч
0
27
б
1
5
ч
0
29
б
1
12
ч
0
14
б
0
21
б
1
24
ч
1
5
41½
16
Черепов Тимофей
1157
7
б
0
34
ч
1
18
б
0
22
ч
1
19
ч
0
26
б
1
30
ч
1
25
б
1
8
ч
0
5
39
17
Колодяжный Алексей
1065
26
ч
0
33
б
1
32
ч
0
30
б
1
25
ч
0
21
б
0
20
б
1
27
ч
1
28
б
1
5
35
18
Карпеченко Илья
1165
30
ч
1
1
б
0
16
ч
1
25
б
1
11
б
0
13
ч
0
19
ч
0
32
б
1
21
ч
½
4½
44
19
Серебрякова Майя
1020
-
-
1
3
ч
0
31
б
1
11
ч
0
16
б
1
28
ч
½
18
б
1
10
б
0
6
ч
0
4½
44
20
Лаптев Николай
1000
21
ч
1
28
ч
½
11
б
0
24
б
0
9
ч
0
22
б
1
17
ч
0
37
б
1
26
ч
1
4½
40½
21
Алимушкин Максим
1076
20
б
0
37
ч
1
29
б
0
38
ч
1
13
б
0
17
ч
1
28
б
1
15
ч
0
18
б
½
4½
36
22
Черникова Мария
1000
13
б
0
-
-
1
14
ч
0
16
б
0
40
ч
½
20
ч
0
39
б
1
38
ч
1
31
б
1
4½
32
23
Васильева Анастасия
1081
3
б
0
36
ч
1
8
ч
1
32
б
1
6
ч
0
7
б
1
5
б
0
9
ч
0
14
б
0
4
48½
24
Белов Лев
1039
11
б
0
39
ч
1
12
б
1
20
ч
1
2
б
0
5
ч
0
9
б
0
29
ч
1
15
б
0
4
47
25
Васильева Элиза
1259
37
б
1
29
ч
1
7
б
0
18
ч
0
17
б
1
2
ч
0
27
б
1
16
ч
0
12
б
0
4
43
26
Немарский Александр
1000
17
б
1
2
ч
0
13
б
0
27
ч
1
12
б
0
16
ч
0
38
б
1
31
ч
1
20
б
0
4
41
27
Федорова Софья
1025
1
ч
0
30
б
1
15
ч
0
26
б
0
36
ч
1
32
б
1
25
ч
0
17
б
0
35
ч
1
4
39½
28
Дегтярёв Илья
1188
33
ч
1
20
б
½
10
ч
0
8
б
0
39
ч
1
19
б
½
21
ч
0
30
б
1
17
ч
0
4
38½
29
Костылева Ксения
1000
32
ч
1
25
б
0
21
ч
1
6
б
0
15
ч
0
39
б
1
7
ч
0
24
б
0
33
ч
1
4
37½
30
Улыбышев Андрей
1000
18
б
0
27
ч
0
37
б
1
17
ч
0
38
б
1
31
ч
1
16
б
0
28
ч
0
32
ч
1
4
32½
31
Осипов Дмитрий
1043
4
ч
0
35
б
1
19
ч
0
34
б
1
8
ч
0
30
б
0
37
ч
1
26
б
0
22
ч
0
3
35½
32
Коваленко Тимофей
1000
29
б
0
38
ч
1
17
б
1
23
ч
0
14
б
0
27
ч
0
35
б
1
18
ч
0
30
б
0
3
35½
33
Кобелев Евгений
1000
28
б
0
17
ч
0
39
б
0
9
ч
0
35
б
0
34
ч
1
36
б
1
40
ч
1
29
б
0
3
32½
34
Хованов Данил
1000
15
ч
0
16
б
0
-
-
1
31
ч
0
37
б
0
33
б
0
40
ч
1
36
ч
0
38
б
1
3
27½
35
Кудряков Иван
1000
12
б
0
31
ч
0
38
б
0
37
ч
0
33
ч
1
40
б
1
32
ч
0
39
ч
1
27
б
0
3
26½
36
Носиков Алексей
1000
14
ч
0
23
б
0
40
б
1
12
ч
0
27
б
0
38
ч
0
33
ч
0
34
б
1
39
б
½
2½
30
37
Зауэрмильх Александр
1000
25
ч
0
21
б
0
30
ч
0
35
б
1
34
ч
1
9
б
0
31
б
0
20
ч
0
40
б
0
2
35
38
Воробьёв Михаил
1000
6
ч
0
32
б
0
35
ч
1
21
б
0
30
ч
0
36
б
1
26
ч
0
22
б
0
34
ч
0
2
33½
39
Соложенкин Дмитрий
1000
10
ч
0
24
б
0
33
ч
1
40
б
½
28
б
0
29
ч
0
22
ч
0
35
б
0
36
ч
½
2
32
40
Глазков Александр
1000
5
б
0
8
б
0
36
ч
0
39
ч
½
22
б
½
35
ч
0
34
б
0
33
б
0
37
ч
1
2
31